Server Update: You can now rejoin tables!

Leaderboard

PositionNameLevelXP
1 Dan 225564567
2 St. Patrick. 183374340
3 Kathleen182371542
4 Valtra180360403
5 GerryC149249892
6 Seamus 136206173
7 The No.1135204811
8 yarik133197437
9 Eugene126177432
10 Daithi Nolan121162708
11 Terry Hutchinson120160701
12 Tina116149989
13 Dean114145887
14 Linda Tuite113143772
15 Eugene L.112140593
16 Noel Feeney109133844
17 Dympna Fitzmaurice109132222
18 Peter Kerins108131047
19 Mick Dundee 106125380
20 Paul 104122065
21 noreen 103119838
22 Tommy Malone 103119574
23 deckymc102117715
24 shana117102117563
25 DaveK102116520