Server Update: You can now rejoin tables!

Leaderboard

PositionNameLevelXP
1 Dan 4312065516
2 noreen 4011791852
3 Dympna Fitzmaurice3591437794
4 johnboy3351252434
5 St. Patrick. 3341246549
6 Vincent3101071758
7 Marie 245671380
8 Nancy 244666033
9 Kathleen242656052
10 Tom Malone228578666
11 Frances Mcloughlin228578011
12 John G224558027
13 Valtra222548903
14 illibuck9 221543172
15 shana117219536012
16 deckymc218530629
17 BridieM218528123
18 Ang209488444
19 Miriam 196430394
20 Mk23190402109
21 Declan188395169
22 DODGE186385733
23 Kevin Campbell174338131
24 The Clesh174337992
25 yarok174337882